Ratings updated 00:10 UK time · refreshed several times a day
Superliga (Albania) · Saturday, 7 November 2026 · 12:30 UK
Laci vs Partizani: prediction and stats
72%Over 1.5 goals· very likely
78%Laci, league games
89%Partizani, league games
66%league
Partizani Over 1.5 in 10 straight away
54%Under 2.5 goals· close call
67%Laci, league games
22%Partizani, league games
59%league
Partizani Over 2.5 in 4 straight away
26%Over 3.5 goals· no prediction: under our 45% bar
22%Laci, league games
44%Partizani, league games
23%league
53%Both teams to score: Yes· close call
56%Laci, league games
78%Partizani, league games
49%league
Partizani BTTS (GG) in 4 straight away
39%Laci win· close call
39%Laci
26%Draw
35%Partizani
The model reads goals, not team news.
Was this page useful?
CompactStats rates Laci vs Partizani (Superliga, Albania, Saturday, 7 November 2026) 46% for over 2.5 goals and 53% for both teams to score, with Laci 39%, the draw 26% and Partizani 35%.
Built from both teams’ form this season, last season’s record and the league’s level, plus a goal model, checked against real results.
What our percentages mean
They are calibrated chances: a 60% call should land about six times in ten and miss about four. Ratings freeze before kick-off and are graded afterwards. The model reads goals, not team news, so it knows nothing about injuries, rotation or weather. Stats, not advice · 18+.