Results up to Sun, 18 Oct 2026 · refreshed several times a day

1. Lig 2026-2027 — over 2.5 goals table & BTTS stats

105 matches played this season, averaging 2.60 goals a game. 46% have gone over 2.5 goals, 24% over 3.5, and both teams have scored in 53%. Batman Petrolspor are the division's strongest overs side (over 2.5 in 9 of 11); Esenler Erokspor the most under-friendly (over in just 2 of 10).

Open 1. Lig in the app →

Over/under table

#TeamPWDLGFGAO2.5O3.5BTTS
1Kayserispor1182124755%36%36%
2Iğdır FK1172215836%18%36%
3Bursaspor1071220980%20%60%
4Batman Petrolspor11623221982%45%73%
5Mardin 19691053212630%10%30%
6Antalyaspor11605171764%27%45%
7Keçiörengücü10451191040%30%60%
8Sarıyer11443141545%9%73%
9Bandırmaspor1135316827%9%45%
10Bodrum FK11353131036%27%36%
11Sivasspor11272151445%27%82%
12Fatih Karagümrük10343131330%10%70%
13Muğlaspor1026291130%20%40%
14Manisa F.K.10244151660%40%80%
15Ümraniyespor1024491030%10%50%
16Pendikspor10244121950%40%80%
17Esenler Erokspor1016361120%10%40%
18Vanspor FK11236102245%27%55%
19İstanbulspor1112892664%45%45%
20Boluspor1001932240%10%30%

Upcoming fixtures

This week's fixtures with over 2.5 form for both sides → · how many games are left this season →

Latest results

Sun 18 Octİstanbulspor v Antalyaspor0–2U2.5
Sun 18 OctKayserispor v Batman Petrolspor2–2O2.5
Sun 18 OctVanspor FK v Ümraniyespor0–2U2.5
Sun 18 OctIğdır FK v Boluspor1–0U2.5
Sat 17 OctBodrum FK v Bandırmaspor2–1O2.5
Sat 17 OctSivasspor v Sarıyer1–1U2.5
Thu 15 OctManisa F.K. v Esenler Erokspor1–1U2.5
Thu 15 OctMuğlaspor v Bursaspor0–3O2.5
Thu 15 OctMardin 1969 v Fatih Karagümrük1–0U2.5
Wed 14 OctAntalyaspor v Kayserispor0–4O2.5

Teams

KayserisporIğdır FKBursasporBatman PetrolsporMardin 1969AntalyasporKeçiörengücüSarıyerBandırmasporBodrum FKSivassporFatih KaragümrükMuğlasporManisa F.K.ÜmraniyesporPendiksporEsenler EroksporVanspor FKİstanbulsporBoluspor