Results up to Sun, 18 Oct 2026 · refreshed several times a day

Pro League 2026-2027 — over 2.5 goals table & BTTS stats

78 matches played this season, averaging 2.86 goals a game. 55% have gone over 2.5 goals, 35% over 3.5, and both teams have scored in 51%. Al-Nassr are the division's strongest overs side (over 2.5 in 7 of 8); Al Khaleej Saihat the most under-friendly (over in just 3 of 10).

Open Pro League in the app →

Over/under table

#TeamPWDLGFGAO2.5O3.5BTTS
1Al-Qadisiyah FC971123967%56%56%
2Al-Hilal Saudi FC870126775%50%38%
3Al-Nassr861119788%25%63%
4Al-Ittihad FC852114963%38%75%
5NEOM951314833%11%33%
6Al-Ahli Jeddah8503201088%75%38%
7Al-Ettifaq9432131244%33%44%
8Al Diriyah93338933%0%33%
9Al Khaleej Saihat1026291330%20%50%
10Al Kholood9333141867%56%78%
11Al-Hazm9234101344%33%67%
12Al Riyadh823391750%50%38%
13Al Shabab814391150%25%50%
14Al-Fayha914481456%22%56%
15Al-Faisaly FC813481550%50%63%
16Al-Fateh1013692060%40%50%
17Al Taawon904541644%22%33%
18Abha802661563%25%63%

Upcoming fixtures

Tue 20 OctAl-Nassr v NEOM

This week's fixtures with over 2.5 form for both sides →

Latest results

Sun 18 OctAl-Fateh v Al Khaleej Saihat2–3O2.5
Sat 17 OctAl Diriyah v Al Taawon1–1U2.5
Sat 17 OctNEOM v Al-Ettifaq0–1U2.5
Fri 16 OctAl-Qadisiyah FC v Abha2–1O2.5
Thu 15 OctAl-Hazm v Al-Fateh2–3O2.5
Thu 15 OctAl Khaleej Saihat v Al-Fayha2–0U2.5
Thu 15 OctAl-Faisaly FC v Al Kholood3–2O2.5
Sun 11 OctAl Shabab v Al Taawon3–0O2.5
Sun 11 OctAl-Fayha v Al Riyadh1–1U2.5
Sat 10 OctAl-Hilal Saudi FC v Al-Ittihad FC3–2O2.5

Teams

Al-Qadisiyah FCAl-Hilal Saudi FCAl-NassrAl-Ittihad FCNEOMAl-Ahli JeddahAl-EttifaqAl DiriyahAl Khaleej SaihatAl KholoodAl-HazmAl RiyadhAl ShababAl-FayhaAl-Faisaly FCAl-FatehAl TaawonAbha